Henan Shibo Mechanical Engineering Co, Ltd .

Home » Products » Mobile Crushing Plant » Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Mobile Impact Crushing Plant
Related pictures

Mobile impact crusheing plant is equipped with a high-function vehicle - mounted impact crusher and feeder vibrating screen and high-intensity, with short length and light weight; high mobility, applicability, reduce material transportation cost and flexible combination - whether coarse crushing, crushing or sand operations, can bring you a less effect.  Manual system mobile plant is equipped with a hig...

Mobile Impact Crushing Plant
Mobile impact crusheing plant is equipped with a high-function vehicle - mounted impact crusher and feeder vibrating screen and high-intensity, with short length and light weight; high mobility, applicability, reduce material transportation cost and flexible combination - whether coarse crushing, crushing or sand operations, can bring you a less effect.
 Manual system mobile plant is equipped with a high-function impact crusher (also known as sand making machine), adapted to the river gravel, rocks (the limestone, the granite, basalt, diabase, andesite, etc.), ore tailings, stone chips sand, widely used in mining, coal, tailings and construction waste recycling, earthwork, urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites and other site work
Feature:
1. jaw crusher, cone crusher, vertical impact crusher and other integrated feeder and vibrating screen;
2. The entire unit is integrally attached, has the advantage of convenience and flexibility;
3. The sieve belt conveyor, vibrating screen, crusher integrated vehicle installation.
4. a high-function crusher, large crushing ratio;
5. crushing chamber can be adjusted,use of a wide range of fields and use;

Technical Parameter

SMC IMPACT PLANTSSMC1010PFSSMC1210PFSSMC1214PFS
Transport dimensions
Length (mm)108001220012500
Width (mm)248027432900
Height (mm)417042004200
Weight (kg)288003150039600
Axle weight (kg)159001720022100
King pin weight (kg)113001430017500
Impact crusher
ModelPF1010PF1210PF1214
Feed opening (mm)400×1080400×1080400×1430
Screen
Model4YK12354YK15454YK1548