Henan Shibo Mechanical Engineering Co, Ltd .

Home » Products » Mobile Crushing Plant » Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant
Related pictures

Crawler mobile crushing plant adopts  self-motivated approach, advancing technology, fully functional. In any terrain, this equipment can reach anywhere in the workplace. This can reduce the material processing operation, and easy to coordinate all auxiliary machinery. Through a wireless remote controller, it can easily open the crusher to the trailer, and shipped to the job site. Because without assemb...

Crawler Mobile Crushing Plant
Crawler mobile crushing plant adopts  self-motivated approach, advancing technology, fully functional. In any terrain, this equipment can reach anywhere in the workplace. This can reduce the material processing operation, and easy to coordinate all auxiliary machinery. Through a wireless remote controller, it can easily open the crusher to the trailer, and shipped to the job site.
Because without assembly time, so equipment to a job site to work immediately. Greatly expands the coarse crushing, crushing operations domain concepts. Design purpose crawler mobile crushing station is the customer's position to eliminate fragmentation site, environmental, complex basic configuration to customers broken barriers to job, as the primary solution. Real customers for simple, efficient, low-cost operation of the project hardware facilities
Crawler mobile crushing station purposes:
Feature:
1. Processing topsoil and a variety of other materials; separating viscous coagulation aggregate; construction and demolition industry; screening after crushing; quarrying industries. 
2. are widely used in mining, coal, garbage and construction waste recycling, earthwork, urban infrastructure, roads or construction sites and other site work.

Parameter

ParameterItemsUnitSP1848LSP570LSP69LSPC75
Motor Powerkw9292150180
Gradeability%30303030
Max Travel SpeedKm/h1.391.391.391.39
Device
Configuration
Feeder Model  GZD960×3800GZD960×3800GLD1500/4
Equipment Model 2YZS1848PE500×750PE600×900CS75
DimensionsMinimum Ground Clearancemm320320320320
Work Heightmm4500380040003900
Work Widthmm3150315031503150
Work Lengthmm15800135001400014500
Shipping Heightmm3500330036003900
Shipping Widthmm3150300036003900
Shipping Lengthmm12500130001300011000
Crawler Widthmm600600600600
Crawler Gaugemm2390239023902390
Crawler Lengthmm4250425042504250
Crawler Wide Cutmm2990299029902990